Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

3701-3799 Beach Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60355

Issue ID:

1637188

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580898

Description

Many Shopping carts full of trash blocking the sidewalk.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.