Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Damaged Gutter Acknowledged

800 Block Of K St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
800 block of k st nw s  gutter damage

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

163722

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00058305

Description

There is a severely damaged gutter located on the south side of the 800 block of K St NW.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank