Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

94-198 Middlesex Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16372870

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Hi! As we enter spring and t-ball starts up at the Clarke field can we please get a big blue trash barrel back there? Thank you!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.