Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

49 Arthur St Worcester, MA 01604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16374404

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6785

Description

public safety

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. this car has been parked in front of this hydrant for 5 days

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.