Street Lights Open

Dedham Ave Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16379218

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Street light on Dedham Ave at intersection of Alder Brook Ln has gone out . Over mail boxes.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...