Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

139 12th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16381319

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

red truck and white truck in fenced in area east of garage

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.