Illegal Dumping Archived

308 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1638157

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1505 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

More junk piled up in the same place, so the neighbors dumped their junk there too!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.