Dead Animal In Street Archived

257 May St Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16385341

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Dead Animal In Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6845

Description

Dead rabbit in the street

also asked...
Q. Is it located in the street or on the sidewalk?
A. Street
Q. What type of animal is it?
A. Rabbit

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.