Abandoned Vehicle Archived

209 E Gostlin St Hammond IN 46327, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16388234

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Ford F150 Tan color been park not moved for 2 weeks now

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Yes
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. No, Unknown
Q. Make
A. Ford
Q. Model
A. F150
Q. Color
A. Tan

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.