Codes Compliance Archived

2700 17ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1000

Issue ID:

1638838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

355 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1642610

Description

Commercial Bucket Truck is at new location 2700 17ave North

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • SCOTTY NEIGHBOR WATCHMAN (Registered User)

  • SCOTTY NEIGHBOR WATCHMAN (Registered User)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.