Codes Compliance Archived

2600 18ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1000

Issue ID:

1638840

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1164 times

Reported:

on

Description

Homeowner has trailer in front of residence also has big boat & trailer on 26street side parked on grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.