Abandoned Vehicle Archived

20 Derby St Worcester, MA 01604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16388881

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6870

Description

commercial vans parked outside my house


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.