Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Hartford

Pothole Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

1638890

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Pothole

Đã xem:

1451 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Downtown

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Large pothole has been temporarily filled with rubble. It needs real sealing. This is a heavily trafficked area due to businesses, parking lot, and apartment building.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the size of pothole?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is exact location of pothole?
Đáp. Hicks street where it meets the alley across from LAZ parking

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video