Illegal Dumping Archived

29 Mckinley Road Worcester, MA, 01605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16388992

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6874

Description

bedroom dressing table

also asked...
Q. Describe the item.
A. Bed dresser
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. not sure
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. early morning between 4-6 am
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.