Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

1-35 Lenox St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16393531

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed yard waste pick-up

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. yard waste

2 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Laura Wade (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.