Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

garbage not picked up Friday Acknowledged

414 North King Charles Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1639606

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

2660 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Description

Seems the even side of N. King Charles Rd garbage was not picked up- at least not on the 400 block


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.