Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

35 Myrtle Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16398057

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree severely tilted. The sidewalk is not passable. You must walk on residents grass

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 35 myrtle street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Tree Infested with Insects
Q. Other - please describe
A. Makes you choose non matching description. This tree is Severely Tilted

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.