Litter Complaint Archived

57 Catharine St Worcester, MA 01605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16399678

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Litter Complaint

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6965

Description

Early trash put out

also asked...
Q. Describe the litter in this area.
A. trash
Q. Where is the litter located?
A. on property & sidewalk
Q. Do you know the source of the litter?
A. tenants

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.