Park Archived

2300–2498 Havenwood Dr S Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16401514

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Park

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Park benches being put in mulched areas when the city mows and not returned to proper areas. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Description of Issue
A. Other
Q. Name/location of city park or closest address to where the issue is located
A. Havenswood Park

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.