violation? NON CATEGORY 已存档

2321 7th Street North st petersburg, Florida 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

1640237

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

已查看:

296 次数

已报告:


说明

2321 7th street north new construction too close to 2325 7th street north. setback and fire issues. Violations?? DOES NOT FIT ANY CATEGORY!

还问了...
Type of animal
other

发表新评论

5 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。