Codes Compliance Archived

200 Rafael Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1640258

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

273 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1833866

Description

Boxes and debris in driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.