Trash in Yard Open

123 Moore Street Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16410648

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Massive amount of yard waste and trash strewn throughout property. Pet waste across every square inch of front yard the smell is unbearable in the warmer months. Yard is over grown and in disarray.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 115 moore street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...