Dead Animal Open

68 Winchester St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16412019

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Deceased rabbit in the middle of Winchester b/t Morton & Granville

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.