Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

203 W Sixth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16414226

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless encampment next to Bank parking lot. Customer complaints security concerns


6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.