Sweeping Needed Archived

332 S Willard St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16414433

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-041624-8

Description

Bicycle lane full of standing water and mud. Needs some cleaning.

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.