Streetlights - Intersection of Concord and Gibbs Archived

Intersection Of Concord And Gibbs St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1641635

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

607 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light goes on and off.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Intersection of Concord and Gibbs
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. On and off

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.