Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

6612 Colorado Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16417933

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree branches need to be picked up in the alley thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.