Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

20 Eureka Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01603 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16420624

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7088

Description

Mattresses dumped in the middle of the night on the side of the road to the left of 20 eureka st

also asked...
Q. Describe the item.
A. Mattresses.
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. Overnight
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.