Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Housing - General Conditions Acknowledged

21 Douglas Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01603 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16423972

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Housing - General Conditions

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7114

Description

Large pile of trash in back yard, broken fencing, broken down cars.

also asked...
Q. Would you like to have a determination of lead inspection (there must be a child under the age of 6 residing at the property to qualify for this inspection)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there a child under 6 who resides at the property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What was the response?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Have you reported these conditions to the landlord?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long have these conditions existed?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Describe the conditions.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.