Traffic/Street Signs: Report Problem Đã lưu trữ

East Ave & Bilodeau Ct Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

16425485

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Traffic/Street Signs: Stop Sign INT Traffic

Đã xem:

14 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR-041724-16

Mô tả

The orange barrel that is located on East Avenue and Bilodeau Ct for pedestrian crosswalk is missing, believe we took it because it was broken up but would like to see another one there. There was a sign on it that stated pedestrian crossing as well I believe.


3 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.