Pothole Archived

Speedway And Magnolia Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1642589

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2185 times

Neighborhood:

Country Glenn

Reported:

on

Description

large pothole in the middle of Magnolia just south of the intersection with Speedway


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.