Abandoned Vehicle Archived

89 School St Worcester MA 01608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16428927

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7150

Description

Minivan with RI plates has been parked 24/7 since late March. Plate # 932 660.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.