Holes Archived

Victory Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16431448

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Youth soccer is playing this weekend and the fields are unsafe. Need to fill holes in with dirt

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Kids are going to break ankles in holes
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Victory park soccer fields

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.