Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Archived

820 Spruce St Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16432937

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

backyard in need of grass cutting. over 12 inches tall


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.