Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Open

213 Hunnewell St Needham Heights MA 02494, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16433185

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

There are pieces of rabbit on the sidewalk outside 213 Hunnewell

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...