Tree Pruning Request Ouvert

385 Lawrence Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

16434487

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Tree limbs are low. Cars hit it and people walking by

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 385 Lawrence road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Pokes eyes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.