Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

385 Lawrence Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16434493

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree dead

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 385 Lawrence road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. Take down

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Aggie - Tree Warden (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.