Parking Issue Archived

101 Magoun Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16435127

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a commercial van, with multiple flat tires parked on the street for over a week. Hasn’t moved and doesn’t look like anyone’s been in it since parked. Never seen the van on the street before either.

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. Parked on Magoun street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.