Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

1053 Golden Meadow Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16435482

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street light located directly across from 1045 Golden Meadow Drive. Located in between 1042 and 1050 Golden Meadow Drive

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. evening

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.