Greenbelt/Treebelt Open

115 Pine St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16436155

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

16456648

Description

Pile of items that appear to have been discarded, and have been left there for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.