Dead Animal Archived

Swampscott Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16437024

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead bunny in gutter between wholefoods and cvs. 3 days.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Gutter/street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.