Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

New North End Burlington, VT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16437044

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Encampment Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

There is almost a dumpster’s worth of trash in the small clump of trees by the dog park.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.