Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

6412 New Jersey Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16440575

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

a pile of branches by empty field need to be picked up. Please and Thank You


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.