Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Sign - New Or Missing Acknowledged

522 Cambridge St Worcester MA 01610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16441559

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7218

Description

The black and gold road sign is missing .

also asked...
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. Yes.
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. McKeon Road and Cambridge Street .
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. McKeon Road

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.