Garbage Archived

725 12th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16442534

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

black leather couch in front yard, been there over a week now


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.