Blight Archived

3586 Seminary Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

164427

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

429 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

400279

Description

This house in in foreclosure and has no garbage service. Garbage bags are piling up on the property. The garbage is visible from the street and causes a bad odor.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.