Other Archived

623 Fellsway Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16443537

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

POD in bike lane

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. pod storage unit left in bike lane. this is a high speed road, forcing cyclists out of the lane is very dangerous
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. approx 617 fellsway

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.