Residential Property Issue Archived

15 Franklin Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16443646

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Residential Property Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Hedges make it impossible to safely turn out of Franklin St and on to Hadley going in either direction. Please request to trim hedges!

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Too many Occupants (Maximum of three people unrelated in one unit.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.