road caving La Kaydiiyey

167 E Main Street Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

16444395

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Arkay:

55 jeer

Xaafadda:

Marlborough

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

The road going east on east main is visible getting more cracked and seem to be caving by the day. Same thing happen a couple of months ago when I noticed that happening on my daily walk, and the road caved in, down the hill on the left.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of the problem
J. 167 E Main going east just before repaired patched manhole

Arrimaha Dhaw

2 Faalladas

  • Marlborough, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.