Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Archived

33.87321 -117.56668 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16444861

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling south on Main Street at the intersection with 8th Street, the traffic signal is dark when you're sitting there due a red light.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.